Skip Navigation
Quicklinks
Name
Responsibilites
Tutorial Schedule
Stork, Brian
Principal
N/A
Graham, Christiana
Assistant Principal
N/A
Shelton, Melissa
Counselor
N/A
Stroud, Cindy
Counselor
N/A
Alambar, Anita
Art / Yearbook
Wed 7:35-7:55 & 3:40-4:10
Avila, JoAnna
Attendance Clerk
N/A
Balch, Eric
Biology / Coach
Wed 3:38-4:05
Barnes, Randi
Algebra I / Geometry
Mon / Wed 7:30 - 7:55
Barnes, Wanda
Clinic / Nurse
N/A
Barton, Monica
Equine/Sm Animal / Floral Design/ Vet Med
Mon/Wed 3:38-4:00
Brashear, Tommy
Athletic Director
N/A
Buck, Shirlynn
Librarian
N/A
Burns, Nick
Dual Credit / English II / Coach
Tue-Thu 3:40-4:10
Cardona, Alma
Spanish I
Mon / Wed 3:45-4:30
Cunningham, Corey
Alg 2/ Pre-Cal / Calculus / Coach
Tue / Thu 7:30-7:55, B.B. Season Wed 3:38-4:15
Dent, Amanda
English I
Tue/Thu 7:40-7:55, Wed 3:40-4:15
Dickson, Laura
Algebra I / Coach
Wed 3:38-4:15
Dodd, Kathryn
English II & IV
Tue / Wed 7:35-7:55
Duffie, Tammy
Health
Mon 3:38-4:15, Tues 7:30-7:55
Edgar Luna
ISS Aide
N/A
Elkins, Tammy
Agriculture Science
Mon-Fri 7:30-7:55
Ellett, Marc
I.P.C. / World History / DAEP
Mon-Fri 7:30-7:50
Ellison, Faye
Receptionist
N/A
Evan, Michael
English IV
Enrichment Period
Garza, Jarryd
Algebra 2/ Coach
Wed 3:38-4:00
George, Craig
Band Director
N/A
Hause, Lance
Prin of Tech/ Prin of Bus/ Digital Media
Wed 3:38-4:05
Hennesay, Timothy
World Geo/ Hon Econ/Govt / US History
Tues 7:30-7:55, Wed 3:38-4:05
Holcombe, Andrew
Chemistry/ Physics
Mon-Thu 3:38-4:30
Hrozek, Julie
Geometry / Resource Math /Math Models
Tue 7:30-7:55, Wed 3:38-4:08
Hubnik, Tricia
Counselor's Secretary
N/A
Johnson, Terry
Business
Tue/Wed 7:15-7:45
Ketter, Vicki
English III / Intervention
Mon/Wed 7:30-7:55
Kopriva, Brian
Agriculture Science
Tue-Thur 7:30-7:50, Tue-Thur 3:38-4:05
Kopriva, Vickie
Principal's Secretary
N/A
Lafferty, Toni
Pre-AP Biology / Intervention
Enrichment Period
Manley, Donette
Recovery
Mon/Wed 3:40-4:30
Marek, John
Anatomy / Health / Coach
Wed 3:40-4:10
McHaney, Jonathan
Theater / Speech
Mon 3:38-4:30
Nohe, Kamol
Girls P.E. / Athletics / Girls Coordinator
Upon Request
Post, Linda
Pre-AP English / Honors English II & III
Enrichment Period
Reyes, Suellen
Spanish II & III
Tue/Wed 3:38-4:15
Roenfanz, Troy
US History/ Econ/ Govt
Tue/Wed 3:38-4:08
Sanchez, Diana
SPED Aide
N/A
Schiller, David
Athletic Trainer / DAEP
N/A
Stinson, Veerle
Co-Teach / ESL
Tue/Thu 3:38-4:30
Vaculin, Brad
Chemistry / Physics
Tue 7:30-7:55
Wagner, Kirk
World Geography / Coach
Wed 3:38-4:10
Warner, Sarah
SPED / Life Skills
N/A
Whitmire, Kellie
SPED Aide
N/A
Wise, Kim
Money Matters
Mon 7:30-7:55, Wed 3:40-4:10
Zeinert, Gary
World History/ Coach
Page 1 of 1
CONNECT WITH US

Copyright © 2016 - Cameron Independent School District