Skip Navigation
Quicklinks
Name Responsibilites Tutorial Schedule
Oliver, Joe Principal N/A
Stork, Brian Assistant Principal N/A
Shelton, Melissa Counselor N/A
Stroud, Cindy Counselor N/A
Alambar, Anita Art / Yearbook Wed 7:35-7:55 & 3:40-4:10
Avila, JoAnna Attendance Clerk N/A
Balch, Eric Biology / Coach Mon-Wed 6:30-7:00 & Wed 3:38-4:05
Barnes, Randi Algebra I / Geometry Mon / Wed 7:30 - 7:55
Barnes, Wanda Clinic / Nurse N/A
Barton, Monica Vocational Mon-Thu 3:38-4:15
Bedford, Reginald Health Science Tue / Thu 7:30-7:55
Brashear, Tommy Athletic Director N/A
Brock, Brianne Co-Teach / SPED Mon / Wed 7:35-7:55
Brock, Jason Govt. / Econ. / Coach T.B.A.
Buck, Shirlynn Librarian N/A
Burns, Nick Dual Credit / English IV / Coach Tue-Thu 3:45-4:30
Cardona, Alma Spanish I Mon / Wed 3:45-4:30
Cunningham, Corey Pre-Cal / Calculus / Coach Tue / Thu 7:30 B.B. Season Wed 3:38-4:15
Dent, Amanda English I & III Mon / Wed 7:40
Dickson, Laura Algebra I / Math Models / Coach Tue 7:30-8:00
Dodd, Kathryn English II & IV Tue / Wed 7:30-7:55
Ellett, Marc I.P.C. / World History / DAEP Mon / Wed / Fri 7:30-7:50
Ellison, Faye Receptionist N/A
Gebert, Tammy Agriculture Science Mon / Wed 7:30
George, Craig Band Director N/A
Holcombe, Andrew Chemistry Mon-Thu 4:00-4:30
Hrozek, Julie Geometry / Resource Math Mon-Thu 4:00-4:30 & Wed 3:38-4:08
Hubnik, Tricia Counselor's Secretary N/A
Johnson, Terry Business Wed 7:15-7:45 & 3:38-4:30
Jones, Doug History / Coach Wed 3:38-4:05
Ketter, Vicki English / Intervention Mon-Wed 7:25
Kopriva, Brian Agriculture Science T.B.A.
Kopriva, Vickie Principal's Secretary N/A
Lafferty, Toni Pre-AP Biology / Intervention Enrichment Period
Lopez, Mathus ISS Aide N/A
Manley, Donette Recovery N/A
Marek, John Anatomy / Health / Coach Wed 3:40-4:10
Matthews, Richard English I & III / Communications T.B.A.
McHaney, Jonathan Theater / Speech Mon 7:00-7:30 & 3:38-4:30
Nohe, Kamol Girls P.E. / Athletics / Girls Coordinator T.B.A.
Olson, Sherwood World History / Geography Mon / Wed 7:15-7:45
Post, Linda Pre-AP English / Honors English II & III Enrichment Period
Reyes, Suellen Spanish II & III Tue / Wed 4:15
Sanchez, Diana SPED Aide N/A
Schiller, David Athletic Trainer / DAEP N/A
Stinson, Veerle Co-Teach / ESL N/A
Vaculin, Brad Chemistry / Physics Enrichment Period
Vargas, Abe Business / Coach Wed 3:40-4:10 & Fri 7:00-7:30
Wagner, Kirk World Geography / Coach Mon / Wed 7:15-7:45
Warner, Sarah SPED / Life Skills N/A
Whitmire, Kellie SPED Aide N/A
Yuengel , William Algebra II / Math Models T.B.A.
Page 1 of 1
CONNECT WITH US

Copyright © 2016 - Cameron Independent School District